Hal Elrod's fitness game-changer: CAROL Bike

Author approved

Hal Elrod's fitness game-changer: CAROL Bike

CAROL Bike gives you the shortest, most effective workouts—proven to deliver superior health and fitness benefits in 90% less time compared to regular cardio. This incredible time-saving efficiency is why Hal Elrod endorses CAROL Bike as the ultimate tool for those seeking to unlock their full potential in both life and fitness.

Shop CAROL Bike
Hal Elrod's fitness game-changer: CAROL Bike

CAROL Bike

on CAROL Bike

Hal understands the value of time and potential, which is why he’s thrilled to offer his community a special £300 discount.

Saves you time. Gets you fit. Builds a habit.

CAROL’s AI-personalized workouts are easy to follow, suitable for any age and fitness level, and create the most potent training stimulus with just 2x20-second sprints. It’s a moment of effort you can always master to build a habit that lasts.

Feel the benefits of CAROL Bike for yourself risk-free for 100 days. And if it’s not for you, return it and get a full refund.

What makes CAROL Bike special?

Shortest, most effective workouts

Just 5 minutes, 3x a week. Scientifically proven to deliver results and designed for time-poor people.

Personalized to your fitness and goals

CAROL Bike's AI-personalization makes it suitable for any age and fitness level.

Significant results in 8 weeks

CAROL Bike is proven to improve your VO2max by 12% in just 8 weeks, effectively turning back the clock by 10 years on your physical fitness.

Your results,
supported by
science

Get Fitter

Improve your cardio fitness by 12% in just 8 weeks.

Save Time

Get all the benefits of a 45-minute run in just 5.

Live Healthier

Reduce your risk of type 2 diabetes by 62% – and your blood pressure by 5%.

Live Younger

Improving your VO2max by 12% is like turning your body clock back 10 years.

Real riders, real results.

Our riders are at the heart of everything we do. Discover the real impact of CAROL Bike straight from those reaping the benefits every day.

Rider outdoors on a CAROL Bike wearing a chest strap
Rider in a black top on a CAROL Bike at home
Close portrait of a rider mid-workout, outdoors
Rider on a CAROL Bike in a living room

Order your CAROL Bike today

Use code HAL to save £300 off CAROL Bike—for a limited time only.

Save £300Code HAL

Shop CAROL Bike

    Join our 30,000+ rider community

    Read real reviews from riders who’ve experienced CAROL’s benefits themselves.

    "Exercising smarter with CAROL is improving my health week after week. The AI personalization takes any guesswork out of my workouts, so I continue to be challenged and exceed my goals. I am a powerful example of CAROL Bike’s effectiveness!"

    Shauna Murphy

    "The most significant barrier for me and my busy clients is TIME, and CAROL removes that; in just 5-10 minutes, you get a cardio workout equivalent to 45 mins. Absolute game-changer!”

    Joel Evan

    “CAROL has been a game changer for me. The REHIT Intense ride is revolutionary in the fitness realm. It’s the most effective way to get the fittest, the fastest.”

    Andrea Miller

    “This will help anyone get into the habit of exercising and will also support high performance athletes in reaching higher levels of strength and fitness. I recommend the purchase of CAROL without any hesitation!”

    Everett Myers

    “The transformative impact on how my body feels has made CAROL my undisputed go-to for cardio workouts. As a sports medicine practitioner, I highly recommend it.”

    Gabriela Moreno

    Good habits start
    here

    Order CAROL Bike now, try it for yourself—and build a habit that lasts.

    Save £300

    Use code HAL at checkout to save £300 off your CAROL Bike purchase.

    100-Day Home Trial

    Try CAROL Bike at home for 100 days. And if it’s not for you, return it and get a refund.

    Fast Delivery

    If you live on the UK mainland, get your new CAROL Bike delivered to your door.

    0% APR Financing

    You can buy your CAROL Bike with Klarna. And pay just £199.58 for 12 months at 0% APR.

    Shop CAROL Bike